Baricada http://baricadacarp.ro/forum/ |
|
CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP http://baricadacarp.ro/forum/competitii/cupa-romaniei-de-pescuit-la-crap-t2498-20.html |
Pagina 2 din 3 |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 05 Oct 2019, 17:12 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
echipe inscrise azi 05.10.2019. 1.Cristian Dumitrescu 2.Iancu Florin-Gabriel Raducanu 4.Hanganu-Avram Marius 4.TP Team-Catalin 5.Team GPS 6.Catalin Papuc 7.Viscol Darius & Viscol Lucian 7a.Lei Universali Fish-Ionut Dinu-Marius Toteanu 8.Carp Sliven 2 Vasil-Bulgaria 9.Carp Sofia-Bulgaria 10.Sabri Bobic-Turcia 11.Olteanu Vali-Slatina 12.Breten Cristi-Breten Alex 13.Marius Petria 14.Marian Neculai-George Vilcea-Chitila 15.Ciprian Preda-Chitila 16.Vasilescu Mihai 17.Sabri Bobic 18.Herovici Georgiani-Verescu 19.Epic Baits-Vali 20.Mihai Manda-Popa Adrian 21.Cristian Viorel-Birla Madalin* 22.Lacks Team-Bulgaria 23.Senzor Oltenia-Scheiber Cristian-Fota Marian 24.Iorgos 25.Grigore George + perteneri (Petria) 26.Tican Dumitru+ parteneri (Petria) 27.Sorin H Farcas -Bistrita 28.Enjoy Fishing-Costica Dicu-Rosca Cosmin-Lucian Toderica 28a.Carp ForceTeam Adrian Ciobanu, Bocazar Ionut, Dan Ianuc 29.Trica Ion+ parteneri 30.Mateescu Constantin-Gelu Ionascu 31.Team Bucuresti-Noi 32.Team Carp Mosu-Dan Nicolae-Gherman Radu |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 06 Oct 2019, 20:03 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
echipe inscrise azi 06.10.2019. 1.Cristian Dumitrescu 2.Iancu Florin-Gabriel Raducanu 4.Hanganu-Avram Marius 4.TP Team-Catalin 5.Team GPS 6.CAtalin P 7.Viscol Darius & Viscol Lucian 7a.Lei Universali Fish-Ionut Dinu-Marius Toteanu 8.Carp Sliven 2 Vasil-Bulgaria 9.Carp Sofia-Bulgaria 10.Sabri Bobic-Turcia 11.Olteanu Vali-Slatina 12.Breten Cristi-Breten Alex 13.Marius Petria 14.Marian Neculai-George Vilcea-Chitila 15.Ciprian Preda-Chitila 16.Vasilescu Mihai 17.Sabri Bobic 18.Herovici Georgiani-Verescu 19.Epic Baits-Vali 20.Mihai Manda-Popa Adrian 21.Cristian Viorel-Birla Madalin* 22.Lacks Team-Bulgaria 23.Senzor Oltenia-Scheiber Cristian-Fota Marian 24.Iorgos 25.Grigore George + perteneri (Petria) 26.Tican Dumitru+ parteneri (Petria) 27.Sorin H Farcas -Bistrita 28.Enjoy Fishing-Costica Dicu-Rosca Cosmin-Lucian Toderica 28a.Carp ForceTeam Adrian Ciobanu, Bocazar Ionut, Dan Ianuc 29.Trica Ion+ parteneri 30.Mateescu Constantin-Gelu Ionascu 31.Team Bucuresti-Noi 32.Team Carp Mosu-Dan Nicolae-Gherman Radu |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 07 Oct 2019, 10:58 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
33.Chiricuta Ciprian*** |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 07 Oct 2019, 17:24 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
36.Bulgaria-MC Carp 37.Bulgaria-Dakon Carp 2 38.Team Ploiesti Toki-Horia & Toni |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 07 Oct 2019, 17:32 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
39.Vali Matei |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 07 Oct 2019, 17:55 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
40.Eftene Alexandru + parteneri (Petria) |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 07 Oct 2019, 18:44 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
echipe inscrise azi 06.10.2019. 1.Cristian Dumitrescu 2.Iancu Florin-Gabriel Raducanu 4.Hanganu-Avram Marius 4.TP Team-Catalin 5.Team GPS 6.CAtalin P 7.Viscol Darius & Viscol Lucian 7a.Lei Universali Fish-Ionut Dinu-Marius Toteanu 8.Carp Sliven 2 Vasil-Bulgaria 9.Carp Sofia-Bulgaria 10.Sabri Bobic-Turcia 11.Olteanu Vali-Slatina 12.Breten Cristi-Breten Alex 13.Marius Petria 14.Marian Neculai-George Vilcea-Chitila 15.Ciprian Preda-Chitila 16.Vasilescu Mihai 17.Sabri Bobic 18.Herovici Georgiani-Verescu 19.Epic Baits-Vali 20.Mihai Manda-Popa Adrian 21.Cristian Viorel-Birla Madalin* 22.Lacks Team-Bulgaria 23.Senzor Oltenia-Scheiber Cristian-Fota Marian 24.Iorgos 25.Grigore George + perteneri (Petria) 26.Tican Dumitru+ parteneri (Petria) 27.Sorin H Farcas -Bistrita 28.Enjoy Fishing-Costica Dicu-Rosca Cosmin-Lucian Toderica 28a.Carp ForceTeam Adrian Ciobanu, Bocazar Ionut, Dan Ianuc 29.Trica Ion+ parteneri 30.Mateescu Constantin-Gelu Ionascu 31.Team Bucuresti-Noi 32.Team Carp Mosu-Dan Nicolae-Gherman Radu 33.Chiricuta Ciprian*** 36.Bulgaria-MC Carp 37.Bulgaria-Dakon Carp 2 38.Team Ploiesti Toki-Horia & Toni 39.Vali Matei 40.Eftene Alexandru + parteneri (Petria) |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 07 Oct 2019, 18:53 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
41.Old Spirit Pelicanul-Bebe Moise-Alexandru Moise |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 08 Oct 2019, 12:00 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
42.Dregici Gheorghe Dan-parteneri*** |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 08 Oct 2019, 14:20 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
43.Gomoescu Florin-Ionescu Razvan-Secuiu Alexandru |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 08 Oct 2019, 15:57 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
echipe inscrise azi 06.10.2019. 1.Cristian Dumitrescu 2.Iancu Florin-Gabriel Raducanu 4.Hanganu-Avram Marius 4.TP Team-Catalin 5.Team GPS 6.CAtalin P 7.Viscol Darius & Viscol Lucian 7a.Lei Universali Fish-Ionut Dinu-Marius Toteanu 8.Carp Sliven 2 Vasil-Bulgaria 9.Carp Sofia-Bulgaria 10.Sabri Bobic-Turcia 11.Olteanu Vali-Slatina 12.Breten Cristi-Breten Alex 13.Marius Petria 14.Marian Neculai-George Vilcea-Chitila 15.Ciprian Preda-Chitila 16.Vasilescu Mihai 17.Sabri Bobic 18.Herovici Georgiani-Verescu 19.Epic Baits-Vali 20.Mihai Manda-Popa Adrian 21.Cristian Viorel-Birla Madalin* 22.Lacks Team-Bulgaria 23.Senzor Oltenia-Scheiber Cristian-Fota Marian 24.Iorgos 25.Grigore George + perteneri (Petria) 26.Tican Dumitru+ parteneri (Petria) 27.Sorin H Farcas -Bistrita 28.Enjoy Fishing-Costica Dicu-Rosca Cosmin-Lucian Toderica 28a.Carp ForceTeam Adrian Ciobanu, Bocazar Ionut, Dan Ianuc 29.Trica Ion+ parteneri 30.Mateescu Constantin-Gelu Ionascu 31.Team Bucuresti-Noi 32.Team Carp Mosu-Dan Nicolae-Gherman Radu 33.Chiricuta Ciprian*** 36.Bulgaria-MC Carp 37.Bulgaria-Dakon Carp 2 38.Team Ploiesti Toki-Horia & Toni 39.Vali Matei 40.Eftene Alexandru + parteneri (Petria) 41.Old Spirit Pelicanul-Bebe Moise-Alexandru Moise 42.Dregici Gheorghe Dan-parteneri*** 43.Gomoescu Florin-Ionescu Razvan-Secuiu Alexandru |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 09 Oct 2019, 14:11 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
44.Mihai Mermezan - Negrila Paul |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 09 Oct 2019, 18:38 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
45.WLC-Costel Nelutu-Laurentiu Delcu-Cristian Velicu 46.Fair Play-Catalin Grigore-Radu Gheorghe |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 09 Oct 2019, 18:39 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
echipe inscrise azi 06.10.2019. 1.Cristian Dumitrescu 2.Iancu Florin-Gabriel Raducanu 4.Hanganu-Avram Marius 4.TP Team-Catalin 5.Team GPS 6.Catalin Papuc 7.Viscol Darius & Viscol Lucian 7a.Lei Universali Fish-Ionut Dinu-Marius Toteanu 8.Carp Sliven 2 Vasil-Bulgaria 9.Carp Sofia-Bulgaria 10.Sabri Bobic-Turcia 11.Olteanu Vali-Slatina 12.Breten Cristi-Breten Alex 13.Marius Petria 14.Marian Neculai-George Vilcea-Chitila 15.Ciprian Preda-Chitila 16.Vasilescu Mihai 17.Sabri Bobic 18.Herovici Georgiani-Verescu 19.Epic Baits-Vali 20.Mihai Manda-Popa Adrian 21.Cristian Viorel-Birla Madalin* 22.Lacks Team-Bulgaria 23.Senzor Oltenia-Scheiber Cristian-Fota Marian 24.Iorgos 25.Grigore George + perteneri (Petria) 26.Tican Dumitru+ parteneri (Petria) 27.Sorin H Farcas -Bistrita 28.Enjoy Fishing-Costica Dicu-Rosca Cosmin-Lucian Toderica 28a.Carp ForceTeam Adrian Ciobanu, Bocazar Ionut, Dan Ianuc 29.Trica Ion+ parteneri 30.Mateescu Constantin-Gelu Ionascu 31.Team Bucuresti-Noi 32.Team Carp Mosu-Dan Nicolae-Gherman Radu 33.Chiricuta Ciprian*** 36.Bulgaria-MC Carp 37.Bulgaria-Dakon Carp 2 38.Team Ploiesti Toki-Horia & Toni 39.Vali Matei 40.Eftene Alexandru + parteneri (Petria) 41.Old Spirit Pelicanul-Bebe Moise-Alexandru Moise 42.Dregici Gheorghe Dan-parteneri*** 43.Gomoescu Florin-Ionescu Razvan-Secuiu Alexandru 44.Mihai Mermezan - Negrila Paul 45.WLC-Costel Nelutu-Laurentiu Delcu-Cristian Velicu 46.Fair Play-Catalin Grigore-Radu Gheorghe |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 09 Oct 2019, 18:45 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
47.Turiac Mihai si Iamnitchi Flaviu |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 09 Oct 2019, 19:39 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
48.Turban Silviu-George Robert-Popescu Stefanut*** |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 10 Oct 2019, 07:59 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
49.WHITE SHARKS Narcis Utoi si Eugen Petre -Pitesti |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 10 Oct 2019, 18:44 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
50.Pana Aurelian- Claudiu Moldovan -Sibiu |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 11 Oct 2019, 18:22 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
echipe inscrise azi 06.10.2019. 1.Cristian Dumitrescu 2.Iancu Florin-Gabriel Raducanu 4.Hanganu-Avram Marius 4.TP Team-Catalin 5.Team GPS 6.Catalin Papuc 7.Viscol Darius & Viscol Lucian 7a.Lei Universali Fish-Ionut Dinu-Marius Toteanu 8.Carp Sliven 2 Vasil-Bulgaria 9.Carp Sofia-Bulgaria 10.Sabri Bobic-Turcia 11.Olteanu Vali-Slatina 12.Breten Cristi-Breten Alex 13.Marius Petria 14.Marian Neculai-George Vilcea-Chitila 15.Fan Courier1 16.Vasilescu Mihai 17.Tarpalea Carp Team Szakaz Alexandru-Steres Roberto (Petria) 18.Herovici Georgiani-Verescu Catalin-Mateescu Alexandru 19.Epic Baits-Vali 20.Mihai Manda-Popa Adrian 21.Cristian Viorel-Birla Madalin* 22.Lacks Team-Bulgaria 23.Senzor Oltenia-Scheiber Cristian-Fota Marian 24.Iorgos 25.Grigore George + perteneri (Petria) 26.Tican Dumitru+ parteneri (Petria) 27.Sorin H Farcas -Bistrita 28.Enjoy Fishing-Costica Dicu-Rosca Cosmin-Lucian Toderica 28a.Carp ForceTeam Adrian Ciobanu, Bocazar Ionut, Dan Ianuc 29.Trica Ion+ parteneri 30.Mateescu Constantin-Gelu Ionascu 31.Team Bucuresti-Noi 32.Team Carp Mosu-Dan Nicolae-Gherman Radu 33.Chiricuta Ciprian*** 36.Bulgaria-MC Carp 37.Bulgaria-Dakon Carp 2 38.Team Ploiesti Toki-Horia & Toni 39.Vali Matei 40.Eftene Alexandru + parteneri (Petria) 41.Old Spirit Pelicanul-Bebe Moise-Alexandru Moise 42.Draghici Gheorghe Dan-parteneri-Emilian Rus 43.Gomoescu Florin-Ionescu Razvan-Secuiu Alexandru 44.Mihai Mermezan - Negrila Paul 45.WLC-Costel Nelutu-Laurentiu Delcu-Cristian Velicu 46.Fair Play-Catalin Grigore-Radu Gheorghe 47.Turiac Mihai si Iamnitchi Flaviu 48.Turban Silviu-George Robert-Popescu Stefanut*** 49.WHITE SHARKS Narcis Utoi si Eugen Petre -Pitesti 50.MG Carp-Baronu, Boris |
Autor: | dan _city_center [ 11 Oct 2019, 18:29 ] |
Subiectul mesajului: | Re: CUPA ROMANIEI DE PESCUIT LA CRAP |
51.Fan Courier2 52.Epic Baits 2 Puscasiu Mihaela-Cretu Gabriel 53.Ion Valentin LISTA INCHISA! |
Pagina 2 din 3 | Ora este UTC + 2 [ DST ] |
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group http://www.phpbb.com/ |